IKN AS - Snor ST - SC duplex OM2,  10m

IKN AS - Snor ST - SC duplex OM2, 10m

Kopier

Kopier

Logg inn eller opprett en konto for å se dine priser og bestille

Forpakning

  • 1 STK

EAN/GTIN

7055539961493

Elnummer

6996149

Leverandørens varenummer

6996149

Typebeskrivelse

6996149

Snor ST - SC duplex OM2, 10m